Bus Enquiry 33485 |
|||
Hisar-Chandigarh RoutE | Hisar-Jind-Panipat Route | ||
Hisar-Sirsa-Ganganagar
Route |
|||
Hisar-Narnoul-Ajmer | Hisar-Bhadra
|
||
HISAR-LUDHIANA ROUTE | HISAR- BHIWANI | ||
|
|||
|
|
|
|
1. |
4.10 |
HRH
|
Chandigarh |
2. |
4.40 |
HRH |
Chandigahr |
3. |
5.00 |
HRH |
Pounta
Shahib |
4. |
5.20 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
5. |
5.40 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
6. |
6.00 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
7. |
6.20 |
HRL |
Chandigarh |
8. |
6.35 |
HRB |
Chandigarh |
9. |
6.50 |
HRH |
Yamuna
Nagar |
10. |
7.00 |
|
Nainadevi
via Patiala |
11. |
7.05 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
12. |
7.20 |
HRH |
Yamuna
Nagar |
13. |
7.35 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
14. |
7.50 |
HRL |
Chandigarh |
15. |
8.10 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
16. |
8.25 |
HRH
|
Chandigarh |
17. |
8.40 |
HRA |
Chandigarh |
18. |
8.55 |
HRY |
Yamuna
Nagar |
19. |
9.10 |
HRJ |
Narwana |
20. |
9.25 |
HRJ |
Chandigarh |
21. |
9.40 |
HRL |
Chandigarh |
22. |
9.55 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
23. |
10.15 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
24. |
10.30 |
HRKKR
|
Kurukshetra |
25. |
10.45 |
HRL |
Chandigarh |
26. |
11.00 |
HRKKR
|
Kurukshetra |
27. |
11.15 |
HRJ |
Narwana |
28. |
11.30 |
HRJ |
Chandigarh |
29. |
11.45 |
HRKKR |
Kurukshetra |
30. |
11.55 |
HRC |
Chandigarh
via Patra |
31. |
12.15 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
32. |
12.30 |
HRA |
Chandigarh |
33. |
12.40 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
34. |
12.55 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
35. |
13.10 |
HRC |
Chandigarh
via Patra |
36. |
13.25 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
37. |
13.40 |
HRY |
Yamunanagar |
38. |
13.55 |
HRC |
Chandigarh
viabPatra |
39. |
14.10 |
HRL |
Kaithal |
40. |
14.45 |
HRKKR |
Kurukshetra |
41. |
15.00 |
HRJ |
Narwana |
42. |
15.20 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
43. |
15.40 |
HRL |
Kaithal |
44. |
16.00 |
HRJ |
Narwana |
45. |
16.20 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
46. |
16.30 |
HRL |
Kaithal |
47. |
16.45 |
HRJ |
Narwana |
48. |
17.00 |
HRH |
Ambala
Cantt |
49. |
17.20 |
HRH |
Chandigarh |
50. |
17.40 |
HRJ |
Narwana |
51. |
18.00 |
HRL |
Kaithal |
52. |
23.00 |
HRH |
Candigarh |
Hisar to Bhiwani every 30 Minute service
|
|||
|
|
|
|
1. |
08.30 |
HRH |
Adampur |
2. |
08.40 |
RAJ |
Ganganagar |
3. |
10.00 |
HRH |
Balsamand |
4. |
10.35 |
RAJ |
Ganganagar |
5. |
11.10 |
RAJ |
Ganganagar |
6. |
13.35 |
HRH |
Adampur |
7. |
14.05 |
RAJ |
Ganganagar |
8. |
17.00 |
HRH |
Ghursal |
9. |
17.20 |
HRH |
Balsamand |
10. |
18.00 |
HRH |
Balsamand |
11. |
18.20 |
HRH |
Balsamand |
12. |
18.40 |
HRH |
Choudriwali |
13. |
19.05 |
HRH |
Dhobi |
14. |
19.30 |
HRH |
Dhobi |
15. |
20.30 |
HRH |
Ganganagar |
Hisar to Bhadra every 25 Minutes service